Facebook Tracking Pixel
Loading...
Park Inn by Radisson Neumarkt
Rooms
Room 1
Room 2
Room 3
Adults
Children

Free WiFi
180+ parking spaces
Rooms
1 Room/s, 1 Adult/s, 0 Children
Room/s
-
1
+
Adults
/Room
-
1
+
Children
/Room (Age 0-17)
-
0
+
Adults
Children

Free WiFi Best Price Guarantee

Meetings & Events

at Park Inn by Radisson Neumarkt

Meetings & Events

at Park Inn by Radisson Neumarkt

STATE-OF-THE-ART MEETINGS & FESTIVITIES


This 4-star Park Inn by Radisson Hotel Neumarkt is an ideal venue for meetings, seminars, summits and conferences for up to 300 participants in the city triangle of Nuremberg-Regenburg-Ingolstadt. The comfortable and functionally equipped function rooms feature natural daylight, air-conditioning and complimentary WiFi. The meeting lounge on ground floor provides interactive video games to live up a meeting break.

FEATURES


N

7 meeting & event rooms hosting up to 300 people

N

Natural Daylight

N

Completely darkenable

N

Free WiFi (6MBit/s up and down)

N

Meeting lobby providing interactive video games

N

Business Corner with PC work station and printer

N

Personal and professional conference support

N

Individual offer within 24 hrs

N

Compliant to the pharmaceutical industry’s codex

N

air-conditioned

ROOM CAPACITIES


Conference RoomTheatreParliamentU-Shape Area in m²
Einstein26161648
Newton-*-*-*48
Gutenberg (G)734026108
Zeppelin (Z)734026106
G + Z1108052214
Mozart (M)723830114
Bach (B)63302499
M + B12010052213
Schubert (S)65322288
M + B + S214140-301
Die Musiker282174-438
*10 pax in block